Výsledky přijímací zkoušky dne 8. 6. 2011

Kybernetika a robotika

Příjmení, JménoPočet bodů
Aliya Rukhsar9
Altakroury Mohammad10
Baratynskyy Ivan8
Bárta Tomáš4
Bernardová Eva13
Brabec Zdeněk14
Brázdil Jaroslav9
Brich Aleš17
Břinčil Tomáš11
Bulín Tomáš8
Bystroň Jiří14
Čapoun Michal6
Čech Jiří9
Čerepanov Aleksandr10
Čermák Miroslav10
Černý Filip11
Čižmár Andrej11
Dajbych Vít10
Dostál Jan10
Durychová Kateřina10
Dyussekenova Saniya14
Fiala Jiří18
Filippi Michal20
Fixova Pavlina8
Florián Jan6
Foglar Adam8
Fromm Evgeniya16
Gill Martin6
Gola Daniel11
Haase Phillip5
Hartl Martin15
Haubner Michal20
Havlíček Josef9
Holler Tadeáš2
Hovhannisyan Tigran8
Hrstka Tomáš15
Hršel Martin3
Hryzák Ondřej11
Hřebeček Radek5
Hvězda Jakub10
Chabrová Marta11
Chalupa Jiří8
Chudý Peter8
Jankovský Jakub5
Jánský Václav14
Jiroudek Aleš11
Juranová Kateřina10
Kalikan Aslan9
Karmazín Ondřej8
Klíma Jakub7
Kocman Pavel6
Kolář Josef6
Kopecký Ivo7
Kopřiva Tomáš6
Kratochvíl Adam16
Krejza Jaroslav5
Krupička Jan7
Křeček Michal7
Kubeš David12
Kubíček Miroslav12
Kučera Tomáš13
Kuchařík Ladislav10
Kupský Matěj6
Lalovič Goran12
Langhammer Luboš7
Liska Lukáš8
Lukeš Jakub12
Machálek Petr2
Malý Jan7
Maršálek Jan4
Martynenko Maxim11
Matiášek David7
Matoušek Tomáš9
Melichar Pavel10
Michálek Jan4
Minina Olesya12
Minina Viktoria11
Moravec Jan11
Moravec Tomáš12
Motýl Jan14
Mrňa Jan14
Mucala Jan9
Musílek Tomáš11
Mužík David16
Nedvěd Miroslav11
Neškodný Martin2
Nováček Vojtěch11
Novák Jan7
Novák Lukáš5
Novotný Lukáš5
Novotný Martin10
Pajkrt Radek13
Patera Adam8
Pavel Jan15
Pavel Tomáš8
Pitaš Karel8
Polikushin Alexandr20
Pomahač Lukáš8
Pošmůrný Jindřich15
Rak Filip12
Rak Jan2
Reichert Ondřej13
Renza Ondřej12
Roubal Filip9
Saslík Martin7
Sekanina Tomáš12
Semanský Jan9
Shirokov Alexander3
Slabý Jan11
Smékal Tomáš10
Sobek Dominik6
Stará Martina9
Stejskal Jiří10
Stojanová Barbora11
Suslov Andrej9
Šimák Jakub11
Špunar Jakub0
Štefan Martin10
Štefan Tomáš11
Štolba Petr11
Šubín Filip14
Švec Jan10
Tomilov Nikolay5
Topinka Kryštof4
Trejtnar Ladislav14
Urbánek Jindřich3
Valtr Jakub7
Vaněk Jan10
Velínský Pavel6
Veselka Michal9
Veselý Tomáš16
Veverka Tomáš9
Vinař Luboš4
Vinecký Jakub9
Viskup Marian6
Vlasova Anastasia20
Vlk Marek9
Vošmik Jiří10
Zahrádka Daniel10
Zima Aleš12
Zitko Michal9
Zrůst Vlastimil10

Otevřená informatika

Příjmení, JménoPočet bodů
Barninec Jakub2
Bláha Patrik6
Blažek Jiří11
Bouška Filip14
Bureš Michal14
Burýšek Jiří7
Cai Ba8
Cerha Ondřej6
Černý Jaroslav10
Černý Pavel11
Dolejš Daniel4
Doležal Matěj8
Doležal Jan16
Doubek Andrej8
Drbal Václav7
Drinka Tomáš3
Dušek Dominik17
Dvořák Michal11
Eiselt Zbyněk17
Falc Zdeněk3
Fiala Tomáš8
Gnip Ján7
Hajžmanová Anna13
Hašek Rostislav10
Havránek Miloš2
Heidelberger David9
Horčička Zdeněk5
Hruška Robin9
Kabeš Viktor16
Kachlík Tomáš5
Kaiser Vojtěch10
Kaleyski Nikolay Stoyanov19
Kašpárek Jiří5
Kejvalová Jana10
Klein Aleš3
Koubek Martin4
Kovář Lukáš1
Krásný Marek4
Krejčí Jan11
Krejčí Václav3
Kříž Tomáš17
Kůrka Vojtěch14
Lozka Yahor7
Majerníček Jan6
Málek Lukáš13
Marek Jiří8
Matějka Joel11
Mrázek Patrik10
Mruzek Filip6
Musil Jan13
Musil David8
Novotný Lukáš2
Očenášek Michael3
Okluský Ondřej11
Okonechnikova Tatiana12
Ondráček Jakub10
Paločko Jiří5
Paukert Vojtěch16
Paukert Jiří4
Pechman Ondřej4
Poddubny Alexander6
Pospíšil Michal8
Pospíšil Ondřej12
Povolný Jan6
Proskovec Jan12
Rozsypal Dominik8
Rudolf Michael10
Singer Patrik7
Sivák Filip8
Stasyuk Maryna6
Stehlík Ota9
Suchopár Jan6
Suriak Martin8
Šamánek Filip15
Šeda Jiří14
Škoda Pavel6
Škrle Jan8
Šonský Matěj12
Tengler Michal5
Tománek Petr9
Tůma František14
Uhlík Petr8
Uhlíř Adam11
Urban Jan13
Vais Jan8
Vilím Lukáš6
Vitale Davide13
Vondráčková Jana10
Vrba Jiří5
Žáček Jakub12
Žigo Marek1
Za obsah odpovídá: