KN:E-128 - Rozvrh místnosti
KN:E-128 - 1., 3., 5., 7., 9., 13. týden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hodina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
čas | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
pondělí | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
úterý |
RM35SRL
- Př
Hromčík M. 1 (23 stud.) |
B4M39GPU
- Př
Sloup J. 1 (19 stud.) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
středa |
XEP33GMM
- Př
Flach B. 1 (6 stud.) |
BE4M33PAL
- Př
Genyk-Berezovskyj M., Průša D. 1 (14 stud.) |
BE4M33PAL
- Cv
Benbihi A. 101 (14 stud.) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
čtvrtek |
B4M33PAL
- Cv
Sieger T. 107 (25 stud.) |
B4M36OSW
- Př
Křemen P. 1 (20 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 214 (21 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 215 (21 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 216 (20 stud.) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
pátek |
XP33RG2
- Př
Kybic J., Zimmermann K., Kulich M. 1 (3 stud.) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KN:E-128 - 2., 4., 6., 8., 10., 12., 14. týden (kalendářní lichý) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hodina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
čas | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
pondělí | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
úterý |
RM35SRL
- Př
Hromčík M. 1 (23 stud.) |
B4M39GPU
- Př
Sloup J. 1 (19 stud.) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
středa |
XEP33GMM
- Př
Flach B. 1 (6 stud.) |
XEP33GMM
- Cv
Flach B. 101 (6 stud.) |
BE4M33PAL
- Př
Genyk-Berezovskyj M., Průša D. 1 (14 stud.) |
BE4M33PAL
- Cv
Benbihi A. 101 (14 stud.) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
čtvrtek |
B4M33PAL
- Cv
Sieger T. 107 (25 stud.) |
B4M36OSW
- Př
Křemen P. 1 (20 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 214 (21 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 215 (21 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 216 (20 stud.) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
pátek |
XP33RG2
- Př
Kybic J., Zimmermann K., Kulich M. 1 (3 stud.) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KN:E-128 - 11. týden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hodina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
čas | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
pondělí | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
úterý |
RM35SRL
- Př
Hromčík M. 1 (23 stud.) |
B4M39GPU
- Př
Sloup J. 1 (19 stud.) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
středa |
XEP33GMM
- Př
Flach B. 1 (6 stud.) |
BE4M33PAL
- Př
Genyk-Berezovskyj M., Průša D. 1 (14 stud.) |
BE4M33PAL
- Cv
Benbihi A. 101 (14 stud.) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
čtvrtek |
B4M33PAL
- Cv
Sieger T. 107 (25 stud.) |
B4M36OSW
- Př
Křemen P. 1 (20 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 214 (21 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 215 (21 stud.) |
B0B01LAG
- Cv
Gromada D. 216 (20 stud.) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
pátek |
XP33RG2
- Př
Kybic J., Zimmermann K., Kulich M. 1 (3 stud.) |
B4B33RPZ
- Cv
Neumann L. 105 (25 stud.) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stránka vytvořena 10.1.2022 09:15:44, Zimní 2021/2022, připomínky k obsahu.